7th IME 2017 - LIST OF CONFIRMED EXHIBITORS

 

COMPANY NAME

 

 

STALL

 

 

HALL

 

 

 

 

NO.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3D ENGINEERING AUTOMATION LLP

 

 

L26

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADJECTIVE ENTERTAINMENT AND SERVICES PVT. LTD.

 

G42

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGNI CONTROLS CHENNAI

 

 

L18

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AIMIL LTD.

 

I06

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALLENWEST AMPCONTROL INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

 

A15

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALLIGHTSYKES PTY. LTD.

 

K17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMCATS PVT. LTD.

 

 

D21

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMETEK INSTRUMENTS INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

L22

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANALYTICS LTD. SP. Z O.O.

 

 

H41

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANAND ENGINEERS PVT. LTD.

 

I22

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANCHISES TECHNOLOGY CO ., LTD

 

 

F62

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRITZ SEPARATION AND PUMP TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT. LTD

 

B89

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRITZ SEPARATION AND PUMP TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT. LTD

 

 

M70

 

 

Outdoor

 

 

 

 

 

 

Display

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AQSEPTENCE GROUP (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 

I17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARI SIMULATION

 

 

F68

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARK EVENTS & MEDIA PVT. LTD.

 

L10

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASHARLOCKER (INDIA) PVT LTD

 

I38

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUSINDGRO

 

K17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUSTRALIA MINERALS

 

K17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUSTRALIAN HIGH COMMISSION- DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, INNOVATION AND

 

K17

 

Hall No. 3

 

SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUSTRALIAN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMMISSION

 

K17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUTOMATION CONNECT

 

E49

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALMER LAWRIE & CO LTD

 

E52

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASE ELECTRONICS & SYSTEMS

 

H22

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEML LIMITED

 

B61

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BGRIMM MACHINERY & AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

 

E36

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHARAT COKING COAL LIMITED

 

J17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLSON SOFTWARE INC.

 

D12

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CATERPILLAR INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

J37

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CELITRE TYRE CORPORATION

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIMITED

 

J17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CENTRAL MINE, PLANNING & DESIGN INSTITUTE LIMITED

 

J17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE FOR MINING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY (COEMTT)

 

K08

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHANDERPUR WORKS PVT. LTD.

 

H46

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHANGSHU TAIHUA CERAMICHOSE CO., LTD.

E38

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

CHHAJED STEEL & ALLOYS PVT. LTD.

D54

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

CK AIRTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.

A35

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

CMD GEARS

D52

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

CMEC INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION CO.,LTD.

E34

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

COAL INDIA LIMITED

J17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

COALSHASTRA PVT. LTD.

-

-

 

 

 

COMPOSIT LLC

B20

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

CONSTRUCTION MIRROR

H20

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY TODAY - KARAN COMMUNICATION

L28

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

COSMO WORLD

L30

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

CRC INDIA MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTORS PVT. LTD.

D14

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

CROWN RUBBER PRODUCTS

A57

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

CSIR-CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF MINING AND FUEL RESEARCH

C59

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

CZECH EXTRACTION & MINING TECHNOLOGY

G33

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

CZECH TRADE PROMOTION AGENCY / CZECH TRADE

G33

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

DALIAN SDA HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

E24

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

DANDONG DONGFANG MEASUREMENT& CONTROL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

E22

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

DEEPAK ENTERPRISES

 

 

H10

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRECTORATE OF INDUSTRIES, GOVERNMENT OF JHARKHAND

 

J52

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DRILLING TODAY

 

 

L04

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUSMER TOOLS PVT. LTD.

 

C56

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DYNAMATIC FILTRATIONS

 

 

F64

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED

 

J17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENELEX SPOL. S R.O.

 

 

G33

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EPC WORLD MEDIA PVT. LTD.

 

I29

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPMENT INDIA

 

 

H31

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EXXONMOBIL LUBRICANTS PVT. LTD.

 

G10

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FAKOOR MEGHNATIS SPADANA (FMS)

 

 

H30

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FILTER MACHINES PVT. LTD.

 

H26

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRUTIGER INDIA

 

 

D60

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G H MEDIA BUSINESS PVT. LTD.

 

L38

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GALASSI & ORTOLANI INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

 

G17

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEOLOGICAL SURVEY OF INDIA

 

C54

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEOLOGICAL SURVEY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA,

 

 

K17

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF MINES, INDUSTRY REGULATION AND SAFETY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEOSCIENCE AUSTRALIA

 

K17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLOBAL DRILLING SYSTEMS LTD.

K17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

GORNY INSTRUMENT LLC.

B20

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

GOVERNMENT OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA

K17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

GUJARAT APOLLO INDUSTRIES LTD.

D28

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

HITACHI HIGH-TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT. LTD.

I19

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

HOWDEN SOLYVENT (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

C89

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

INCO ENGINEERING S.R.O.

G33

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

INDIAN MINE PLANNERS & CONSULTANTS (IMPCON)

D15

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

INDUSTRIAL RUBBER COMPANY

E12

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

IPA PVT. LTD.

K17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

ISR INFOMEDIA PVT. LTD.

L16

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

I-TECH MEDIA PVT. LTD.

I03

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

JMS MINING SERVICES PVT. LTD.

F42

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

JOHNSON SCREENS

I17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

JSC URALMASHPLANT

B20

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

JSC VENTPROM

B20

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

JYOTI INNOVISION PVT. LTD.

E55

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

KAMLESH METAL & ALLOY

C30

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

KAVERI ULTRA POLYMERS P. LTD.

I25

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

KEDAR RUBBER PRODUCTS

D62

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

KEROMIYONS INTECH PVT. LTD.

E03

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

KHAITAN EXIM & SERVICES PVT. LTD.

I33

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

KISWIRE

C37

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

KOMATSU MINING CORP. GROUP

B54

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.

F25

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

LAWRENCE & MAYO (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

G68

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

LAXMI EN-FAB PVT. LTD

L02

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

LCS CONTROLS PVT. LTD.

E14

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

LE GAZOLE PLUS ECO SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.

L48

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

LIEBHERR INDIA PVT. LTD.

A27

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

LUBGRAF SYNOILS PVT. LTD.

D27

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

M & BC FIAMOLI S.R.O.

G33

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

M.A. ZAVERY & CO.

E02

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED

J17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MAHAVEER EQUIPARTS

C20

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD.

G42

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

MALVERN AIMIL INSTRUMENTS PVT. LTD.

I04

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MATEC SRL

L32

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MBH PUMPS (GUJ.) PVT. LTD.

E41

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

MCLANAHAN INDIA PVT. LTD.

H18

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

MDJ ELECTRONIC LTD.

H43

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

MECON LTD.

H14

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

MEI ONLINE

-

-

 

 

 

METALSUPDATE.COM

-

-

 

 

 

MINEEXCELLENCE

J12

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MINERAL EXPLORATION CORPORATION LTD.

H02

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

MINERAL RESOURCES TASMANIA

K17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MINERALS & METALS REVIEW

J42

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MJUNCTION SERVICES LTD.

J27

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MMD HEAVY MACHINERY (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

A21

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

MODULAR MINING SYSTEMS INDIA PVT. LTD.

K17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

MUKHERJEE INFOMEDIA PVT. LTD.

D36

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

NANDA MILLAR CO.

A59

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CORPORATION LTD.

-

-

 

 

 

NETZSCH PUMPS & SYSTEMS

A45

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

NEW SOUTH WALES DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY

K17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

NMDC LTD.

B37

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

NORD DRIVE SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.

I13

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

NORTHERN COALFIELDS LTD.

J17

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

NORTHERN LIGHTS COMMUNICATIONS

G64

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

NTPC LTD.

F10

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

ODISHA MINING CORPORATION LTD.

K37

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

OLI VIBRATORS INDIA PVT. LTD.

J40

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

OMEGA TECHNOCAST PVT. LTD.

E44

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

ORBINOX INDIA PVT.LTD.

G17

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

ORE AND METALS PUBLISHING HOUSE

-

-

 

 

 

ORPAK SYSTEMS INDIA PVT. LTD.

D10

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

ORTAS S.R.O.

G33

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

PARTS CORPORATION OF INDIA

I13

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

PENNSYLVANIA TRADE & INVESTMENT OFFICE - INDIA

D34

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

PETROLABS INDIA PVT. LTD.

D58

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

PHOENIX CONVEYOR BELT (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

A29

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

POLYHOSE INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

 

L20

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUYANG CHENGXIN OILFIELD CHEMICAL CO., LTD.

 

E32

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUZZOLANA MACHINERY FABRICATORS (HYDERABAD) LLP

 

 

M59

 

 

Outdoor

 

 

 

 

 

 

Display

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QCC RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

 

K17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RASHTRIYA ISPAT NIGAM LTD.

 

 

C05

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAVIKIRAN CERAMICS PVT. LTD.

 

E58

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REACTORE

 

 

C61

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROCKWIN FLOWMETER INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

H12

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAI DEEPA ROCK DRILLS PVT. LTD.

 

 

L12

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANDVIK ASIA PVT. LTD.

-

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCORP MEDIA

 

 

I02

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHANDONG HUATE MAGNET TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

 

E28

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHANTILAL C. MEHTA - SHANPARTS

 

 

A07

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHANXI TIANDI COAL MINING MACHINERY CO., LTD.

 

D45

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHOTAM INSTRUMENTS (P) LTD.

 

 

D12

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHREE SAHAJANANDS AUTOMECK PVT. LTD.

 

D30

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIDDHARTH ALLOYS

 

 

I27

 

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIGMA SEARCH LIGHTS LTD.

 

D06

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIGMA SEARCH LIGHTS LTD.

 

 

M65

 

 

Outdoor

 

 

 

 

 

 

Display

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMTARS – DEPARTMENT OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND MINES, QLD GOVERNMENT

 

K06

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SINOME EQUIPMENT INDIA LTD.

 

 

F62

 

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOUTH EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED

 

J17

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOUTH EASTERN COALFIELDS LTD.

 

 

-

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SRB INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.

 

B20

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STAR TRACE PVT. LTD.

 

 

D32

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD.

 

K25

 

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STEELCAST LIMITED

 

 

D50

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STM CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

A11

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SWAGATH URETHANE PVT. LTD.

 

 

D56

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TAIYUA N RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF CCTEG

 

D45

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TAURIAN ENGINEERING PVT. LTD.

 

 

M63

 

 

Outdoor

 

 

 

 

 

 

Display

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TECKNOTROVE SYSTEMS (I) PVT. LTD

 

F66

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE EIMCO - K.C.P. LTD.

 

 

A32

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THEJO ENGINEERING LTD.

 

G66

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THYSSENKRUPP INDUSTRIES INDIA PVT. LTD.

 

 

A55

 

 

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TONCIN GROUP

 

F33

 

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRACTORS INDIA PVT. LTD.

F52

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

TRF LTD.

E47

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

TRIDENT INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.

D02

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

VIST GROUP

B20

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

VLI PTY. LTD.

J08

Hall No. 3

 

 

 

WEIHAI HAIWANG HYDROCYCLONE CO., LTD.

E26

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

WILSON ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD.

G52

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

WORLD EXPO INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O.

H32

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

WUXI GEOTEC GEOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

E30

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

YAMADA AUTOLUBE ENTERPRISES

G70

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

YANTAI XINGYE MACHINERY CO., LTD.

E20

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

ZAMEP INDUSTRIAL MECHANICAL COMPANY LLC

H38

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

ZAM-SERVIS S.R.O.

G33

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

ZEN MICROSYSTEMS

D17

Hall No. 1

 

 

 

ZHENGZHOU COAL MINING MACHINERY GROUP CO., LTD.

E18

Hall No. 2

 

 

 

ZITRON (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

H51

Hall No. 2